Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Cables > SC to SC
Compulink SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable, 2 Meter (6.6 Feet), Alternate P/N 152002 [SCCSCCD2]
Compulink SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable, 2 Meter (6.6 Feet), Alternate P/N 152002 [SCCSCCD2]
Compulink SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable, 2 Meter (6.6 Feet), Alternate P/N 152002
STSI Part #: SCCSCCD2
Your Price: $29.99
On sale:
$12.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 6
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
SCCSCCD2
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day


Description:

These are SC to SC fiber optic patch cords. They are constructed using orange jacketed 62.5/125 riser rated OM1 rated 3mm zipcordage. Premium performance, meets EIA/TIA-568 specs with max insertion loss of less than 0.5 dB.




Compulink SCCSCCD2 Image 2

Compulink SCCSCCD2 Image 3

Compulink SCCSCCD2 Image 4

Compulink SCCSCCD2 Image 5





Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 11/22/2017 11:39:38 AM
Related Items
Ortronics 1m 10G Fiber Optic Multimode, 50/125, Duplex Jumper Cable SC to SC, Aqua [OR-626DF3BR-FF001M]
Ortronics 1m 10G Fiber Optic Multimode, 50/125, Duplex Jumper Cable SC to SC, Aqua [OR-626DF3BR-FF001M]
Your Price: $29.99
On sale: $19.99
Buy
Ortronics SC to SC Gigalite 62.5/125 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, 1 Meter [OR-61150X00138]
Ortronics SC to SC Gigalite 62.5/125 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, 1 Meter [OR-61150X00138]
Your Price: $5.99
Buy
Panduit 10 Meter 62.5/125um SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable with Boots [F6D3-3M10-RB]
Panduit 10 Meter 62.5/125um SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable with Boots [F6D3-3M10-RB]
Your Price: $29.99
On sale: $24.99
Buy
Panduit 3 Meter 62.5/125um SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable [F6D3-3M3]
Panduit 3 Meter 62.5/125um SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable [F6D3-3M3]
Your Price: $29.99
On sale: $24.99
Buy
Browse Similar Items
Manufacturers > Corning > Fiber Cables > SC to SC

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.