Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
STSI - Product Index
: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Panduit Opticam Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, Holds 6 Panels, New Open Box [FRME2-NOB3]
Panduit Opticam Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, Holds 9 Panels [FRME3]
Panduit Opticam SC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSCDMC6EI]
Panduit Opticam SC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber), New Open Package [FSCDMC6EI-NOB]
Panduit Opticam SC Duplex OM2 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSCDMC5BL]
Panduit Opticam SC Simplex 10Gig OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSCMCXAQ]
Panduit Opticam SC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector with Polymer Ferrule (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSCMPC6BL]
Panduit Opticam SC Simplex OM2 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector with Polymer Ferrule (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSCMPC5BL]
Panduit Opticam SC Simplex OM2 Multimode 50um Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSCMC5BL]
Panduit Opticam SC Simplex OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSCSCBU]
Panduit Opticam ST Simplex 10Gig OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSTMCXAQ]
Panduit Opticam ST Simplex OM2 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSTMC5BL]
Panduit Opticam ST Simplex OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSTSCBU]
Panduit Opticam Termination Tool [OCTT-NOB]
Panduit Opticom Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Extended w/10 SC Simplex Adapters (Blue) [FAP10EWSC]
Panduit Opticom Pre-Terminated OM3 Multimode 50um 12-Fiber (6 LC Duplex to 1 MTP) Fiber Optic Cassette [FCXO-12-10Y]
Panduit Opticom Pre-Terminated OM3 Multimode 50um 24-Fiber (LC Duplex to MPO Male) Fiber Optic Cassette [FC2XN-24-10AS]
Panduit Opticom Pre-Terminated OM3 Multimode 50um 24-Fiber (LC Duplex to MPO Male) Fiber Optic Cassette, New Open Box [FC2XN-24-10AS-NOB]
Panduit Opti-Core LC to LC Multimode 10Gig Aqua 50/125 Duplex Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Cable, 7 Meter [FXPE10-10M7]
Panduit Opti-Core Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, OS1/OS2 SM 2-Fiber, LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 10 Meter [F92ERLNLNSNM010]
Panduit Opti-Core Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, OS1/OS2 SM 2-Fiber, LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 12 Meter [F92ERLNLNSNM012]
Panduit Opti-Core Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, OS1/OS2 SM 2-Fiber, LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 15 Meter [F92ERLNLNSNM015]
Panduit Opti-Core Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, OS1/OS2 SM 2-Fiber, LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 8 Meter [F92ERLNLNSNM008]
Panduit Opti-Core Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, OS1/OS2 SM 2-Fiber, LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 9 Meter [F92ERLNLNSNM009]
Panduit Opti-Crimp Pre-Polished FJ Multimode 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Jack Module, Ivory [FJJSMM50CEI]
Panduit Opti-Crimp Pre-Polished FJ Multimode 62.5 Duplex Fiber Optic Jack, Ivory [FJJSMM5CEI]
Panduit Opti-Crimp SC Simplex OM2 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (For 3.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900um Buffered Fiber) [FSCMM50BL]
Panduit Opti-Jack FJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector / Plug [FJPGM5CEI]
Panduit Opti-Jack FJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jack Module [FJJGM5CEI]
Panduit Opti-Jack Pre-Polished FJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jack, Ivory [FJJSAM5CEI]
Panduit Optimized 24-Fiber OM3 Multimode 50um Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cassette, 12 LC Duplex to 2 MTP [FCXO-24-10Y]
Panduit P1 Label Cassette, Continuous Heat Shrink Labels, .84 in. x 6 ft., Black on White, New Old Stock, See Description [H000X084F1C-NOS]
Panduit P1 Label Cassette, Continuous Heat Shrink Labels, 1/4 in. x 8 ft., Black on White [H000X025H1C-NOS]
Panduit P1 Label Cassette, Continuous Heat Shrink Labels, New Old Stock [H000X034H1C-NOS]
Panduit P1 Label Cassette, Continuous Tape, Black on Yellow, 1 Strip, 1" x 25 Ft [T100X000VXC-BK]
Panduit P1 Label Cassette, LS8 Thermal Transfer Vinyl Continuous Tape, Black/White [T050X000VPC-BK-NOS]
Panduit P1 Label Cassette, LS8 Vinyl Self Laminating Labels [C252X030FJC-NOS]
Panduit P1 Label Cassette, LS8 Vinyl Self Laminating Labels, Black on White, Width: 0.24" [T024X000VPC-BK]
Panduit P1 Label Cassette, LS8 Vinyl Self Laminating Labels, New Old Stock, See Description [S100X075VAC-NOS]
Panduit P1 Label Cassette, LS8 Vinyl Self Laminating Labels, New Old Stock, See Description [S100X220VAC-NOS]
Panduit P10-10F-L Fork Terminal, Non-Insulated, 12 - 10 AWG Wire Range, #10 Stud Size, 0.04" Stock Thickness, 0.37" Terminal Width, 0.78" Terminal Length, 0.23" Center Hole Diameter (Pack of 50) [P10-10F-L]
Panduit P4-38R-E Ring Terminal, Large Wire, Non-Insulated, 4 AWG Wire Range, 3/8" Stud Size, 0.05" Stock Thickness, 0.68" Terminal Width, 1.46" Terminal Length, 0.39" Center Hole Diameter, Pack of 20 [P4-38R-E]
Panduit Pan-Punch Punchdown Tool with Blade for 110 Style IDC's [PDT110]
Panduit Pan-Punch Punchdown Tool, New No Box [PDT110M-NNB]
Panduit Pan-Punch Punchdown Tool, New Open Box [PDT110M-NOB]
Panduit Pan-Steel Retained Tension Tie, Light-Heavy Cross Section, 225lbs Min Tensile Strength, 1.5" Max Bundle Diameter, 1.00" Min Bundle Diameter, 0.25" Width, 10.6" Length, 50 Pack [MRT1.5LH-L4]
Panduit Pan-Steel Self-Locking Cable Tie, General Purpose, Heavy Cross Section, 2.7" Max Diameter, 0.50" Min Diameter, 450lbs MTS, 0.010" Thickness, 0.31" Width, 10.2" Length, 50 Pk [MLT2.7H-LP]
Panduit Pan-Steel Self-Locking Cable Tie, Light-Heavy Cross Section, 2.0" Max Bundle Diameter, 250lbs Min Tensile Strength, 0.010" Thickness, 0.25" Width, 7.9" Length (Pack of 50) [MLT2LH-LP]
Panduit Pan-Steel Stainless Steel Cable Ties, General Purpose, Heavy Cross Section, 20.5", Pack of 50 [MLT6H-LP]
Panduit Pan-Steel Stainless Steel Cable Ties, Superior Corrosion Resistance, Standard Cross Section, 20.5" Length, Pack of 100 [MLT6S-CP316]
Panduit Pan-Term Semiautomatic Ferrule Crimping Tool [CT-1000]
Panduit PanTher LS8E-KIT Hand-Held Thermal Transfer Printer with Accessories [LS8E-KIT]
Panduit PanTher LS8EQ Hand-Held Thermal Transfer Printer w/Accessories [LS8EQ-KIT]
Panduit PanTher LS8EQ Hand-Held Thermal Transfer Printer, Qwerty Keypad [LS8EQ]
Panduit Pan-Ty Cable Ties, Extra-Heavy, 20.1" Length, Natural, 100pk [PLT5EH-C]
Panduit Pan-Ty Cable Ties, Heat Stabilized Nylon 6.6, Light-Heavy Cross Section, 30.5" Length, Pack of 100 [PLT9LH-C30]
Panduit Pan-Ty Cable Ties, Intermediate, 8.0" Length, Fluorescent Orange, Pack of 1000 [PLT2I-M53]
Panduit Pan-Ty Cable Ties, Light-Heavy, 14.5" Length, Natural, 250pk [PLT4H-TL]
Panduit Pan-Ty Cable Ties, Locking, Standard, 14.5", Black, Pack of 100 [PLT4S-C00]
Panduit Pan-Ty Cable Ties, Miniature, 3.9" Length, Blue, Pack of 1000 [PLT1M-M6]
Panduit Pan-Ty Cable Ties, Nylon 6.6, Intermediate, Plenum, 8" Length, Pack of 100 [PLT2I-C]
Panduit Pan-Ty Cable Ties, Standard, 7.4" Length, Blue Nylon, Pack of 1000 [PLT2S-M6]
Panduit Pan-Ty Heat Stabilized Nylon 6.6 Cable Ties, Standard Cross Section, 14.5" Length, Black (Pack of 1000) [PLT4S-M30]
Panduit Pan-Ty Locking Cable Ties, Standard Cross Section, 14" Tefzel, Aqua, 1000pk [PLT4S-M76]
Panduit Pan-Ty Locking HALAR Cable Ties, Standard Cross Section, 11.6" Length, Maroon/Red (Pack of 100) [PLT3S-C702Y]
Panduit Pan-Ty Locking HALAR Cable Ties, Standard Cross Section, 7.4" Length, Maroon/Red (Pack of 1000) [PLT2S-M702Y]
Panduit Pan-Way Adhesive Foam Tape, White, 21 Feet [P32W2A2-50-7]
Panduit Parallel Splice, Nylon Insulated, 20 - 16 AWG Wire Range, Blue, 0.15" Max Insulation, 5/16" Wire Strip Length, 0.75" Overall Length, Pack of 100 [PSN16-C]
Panduit Patch Cord Removal Tool [PCRT1]
Panduit Patch Panel Replacement Wire / Termination Caps, Pack of 24 [DRWCIW-24]
Panduit PatchLink Horizontal Cable Manager Kit, 1U [WMPLSE]
Panduit Piggyback Disconnect, Vinyl Insulated, 16 - 14 AWG Wire Range, Blue, 0.250 x 0.032" Tab Size, 0.16" Max Insulation, 0.29" Width, 0.88" Length (Pack of 50) [DV14-250P-L]
Panduit Plier Nose Wire Stripping Tool [CST115]
Panduit PN10-38R-L Ring Terminal, Nylon Insulated, 12 - 10 AWG Wire Range, 3/8" Stud Size, Yellow, 0.04" Stock Thickness, 0.225" Max Insulation, 0.58" Terminal Width, 1.29" Terminal Length, 0.39" Center Hole Diameter (Pack of 50) [PN10-38R-L]
Panduit Polyester Fully Coated Metal Locking Cable Tie, 316 Stainless Steel, Heavy, 10.2", Black, Pack of 50 [MLTFC2.7H-LP316]
Panduit Polyester Fully Coated Stainless Steel Cable Ties, Heavy Cross Section, 14.3" Length, Pack of 50 [MLTFC4H-LP316]
Panduit Potential Arc Flash Hazard Adhesive Sign, 1 Sign Per Card, Pack of 5 Cards [PPS0507W2100]
Panduit PPTS Pneumatic Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool, New Bulk - No Box [PPTS-NNB]
Panduit Pro-Term Female Disconnect, Vinyl Insulated, 12 - 10 AWG Wire Range, Yellow, 0.250 x 0.032" Tab Size (Pack of 25) [EDV10-250-Q]
Panduit Pro-Term Female Disconnect, Vinyl Insulated, 16 - 14 AWG Wire Range, Blue, 0.250 x 0.032" Tab Size (Pack of 50) [EDV14-250B-L]
Panduit PTS Pneumatic Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool [PTS]
Panduit PV10-6F-L Fork Terminal, Vinyl Insulated, Funnel Entry, 14 - 10 AWG Wire Range, #6 Stud Size, Yellow, 0.04" Stock Thickness, 0.225" Max Insulation, 0.31" Terminal Width, 1.01" Terminal Length, 0.25" Center Hole Diameter (Pack of 50) [PV10-6F-L]
Panduit PV14-10F-C Fork Terminal, Vinyl Insulated, Funnel Entry, 16 - 14 AWG Wire Range, #10 Stud Size, Blue, 0.03" Stock Thickness, 0.170" Max Insulation, 0.34" Terminal Width, 0.92" Terminal Length, 0.24" Center Hole Diameter, Pack of 100 [PV14-10F-C]
Panduit PV14-8R-C Ring Terminal, Vinyl Insulated, Funnel Entry, 16 - 14 AWG Wire Range, #8 Stud Size, Blue, 0.03" Stock Thickness, 0.170" Max Insulation, 0.31" Terminal Width, 0.92" Terminal Length, 0.17" Center Hole Diameter (Pack of 100) [PV14-8R-C]
Panduit QuickNet Flat 24-Port Patch Panel [QPP24BL]
Panduit QuickNet Flat High-Density 48-Port Patch Panel [QPP48HDBL]
Panduit QuickNet SFQ 12 Fiber OM3 Optimized 6 Duplex LC to 1 MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, Modified Method A, Pair Flipped [FQXO-12-10AF]
Panduit QuickNet SFQ 12 Fiber OM3 Optimized 6 Duplex LC to 1 MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, Modified Method A, Pair Flipped [FQXN-12-10AF]
Panduit QuickNet SFQ 12 Fiber OM4 6 LC Duplex to 1 MTP Fiber Optic Cassette [FQZ-12-10]
Panduit QuickNet SFQ Singlemode OS1/OS2 LC Duplex to MTP Fiber Optic Cassette [FQ9N-12-10AF]
Panduit QuickNet SFQ Singlemode OS1/OS2 LC Duplex to MTP Fiber Optic Cassette [FQ9N-12-10AS]
Panduit Replacement Cutter Blade Kit for RT2HT/BT2HT [KRT2BLD]
Panduit Right-Angle Female Disconnect, Non-Insulated, Sleeved Barrel, 22-18 AWG, Pack of 100 [DR18-206-C]
Panduit Ring Terminal, 22-18 AWG, #10 Stud Size, Nylon Insulated, Reel of 3000 Pieces [PN18-10R-3K]
Panduit Ring Terminal, 22-18 AWG, #10 Stud Size, Vinyl Insulated, Reel of 3000 Pieces [PV18-10RB-3K]
Panduit Ring Terminal, Large Wire, Non-Insulated, 8 AWG Wire Range, 1/4" Stud Size, 0.04" Stock Thickness, 0.47" Terminal Width, 1.14" Terminal Length, 0.27" Center Hole Diameter, 25 Pack [P8-14R-Q]
Panduit Ring Terminal, Large Wire, Vinyl Insulated, 6 AWG Wire Range, 1/4" Stud Size, Blue, 0.05" Stock Thickness, 0.340" Max Insulation, 0.47" Terminal Width, 1.65" Terminal Length, 0.27" Center Hole Diameter, PARTIAL PACK OF 6 [PV6-14R-X-NOB]
Panduit Ring Terminal, Large Wire, Vinyl Insulated, 8 AWG Wire Range, 1/4" Stud Size, Red, 0.04" Stock Thickness, 0.280" Max Insulation, 0.47" Terminal Width, 1.53" Terminal Length, 0.27" Center Hole Diameter (Pack of 25) [PV8-14R-QY]
Panduit Ring Terminal, Non-Insulated, 22 - 16 AWG Wire Range, #8 Stud Size, 0.03" Stock Thickness, 0.31" Terminal Width, 0.71" Terminal Length, 0.17" Center Hole Diameter, 100 Pack [P18-8R-C]
Panduit Ring Terminal, Nylon Insulated, 12 - 10 AWG Wire Range, 5/16" Stud Size, Yellow, 0.04" Stock Thickness, 0.225" Max Insulation, 0.52" Terminal Width, 1.21" Terminal Length, 0.33" Center Hole Diameter, 50 Pack [PN10-56R-L]
Panduit Ring Terminal, Nylon Insulated, 18 - 14 AWG Wire Range, 5/16" Stud Size, Blue, 0.03" Stock Thickness, 0.162" Max Insulation, 0.46" Terminal Width, 1.05" Terminal Length, 0.34" Center Hole Diameter, Pack of 100 [PN14-56R-C]
Panduit Ring Terminal, Nylon Insulated, 22 - 18 AWG Wire Range, #8 Stud Size, Red, 0.03" Stock Thickness, 0.145" Max Insulation, 0.31" Terminal Width, 0.86" Terminal Length, 0.17" Center Hole Diameter (Pack of 100) [PN18-8R-C]
Panduit Ring Terminal, Nylon Insulated, Funnel Entry, 12 -10 AWG Wire Range, 1/4" Stud Size, Yellow, 0.04" Stock Thickness, 0.225" Max Insulation, 0.52" Terminal Width, 1.21" Terminal Length, 0.27" Center Hole Diameter, 50 Pack [PNF10-14R-L]
Panduit Ring Terminal, Vinyl Insulated, Funnel Entry, 12 - 10 AWG Wire Range, #8 Stud Size, Yellow, 0.04" Stock Thickness, 0.225" Max Insulation, 0.31" Terminal Width, 1.05" Terminal Length, 0.17" Center Hole Diameter, Pack of 50 [PV10-8R-L]
Panduit Ring Terminal, Vinyl Insulated, Funnel Entry, 22 - 18 AWG Wire Range, #8 Stud Size, Red, 0.03" Stock Thickness, 0.150" Max Insulation, 0.31" Terminal Width, 0.91" Terminal Length, 0.17" Center Hole Diameter, 100 Pack [PV18-8R-CY]
Panduit RJ45 Snagless Modular Plug: 8 Position / 8 Conductor for Round, Solid CAT5 Cable (Minimum Order of 10 Pieces) [MP588]
Panduit RJ45 Snagless Modular Plug: 8 Position / 8 Wire, Cat5e, 100 Pack [MP588-C]
Panduit RJ45 Snagless Modular Plug: 8 Position / 8 Wire, Cat5e, 50 Pack [MP588-L]
Panduit SC APC Duplex Singlemode (SM) Fiber Optic Adapter (AG) Module with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves [CMDAGSCZBL]
Panduit SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves, Ivory, New Bulk [FADSCEI]
Panduit SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves, New Bulk [FADSCBU]
Panduit SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves, BAG OF 50 PCS [FADSCZBU-L]
Panduit SC Opti-Crimp 62.5/125um Multimode Pre-Polished Crimp Fiber Optic Connector [FSCMMBL]
Panduit SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector (For 3.0mm Jacketed Cable) [FSCM1BL]
Panduit SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FSCM1BBL]
Panduit SC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 3.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900um Buffered Fiber) [FSCMBL]
Panduit SC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 3.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900um Buffered Fiber) [FSCMRD]
Panduit SC Simplex OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector (For 1.6mm - 2.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900um Buffered Fiber) [FSCS2.0BU]
Panduit SC Simplex OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector (For 3.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900um Buffered Fiber) [FSCSBU]
Panduit SC to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Cable, 3 Meter [F5E3-10M3]
Panduit Self-Adjusting Wire and Cable Cutting and Stripping Tool [ST-100]
Panduit Self-Laminating Cable Marker Book [PSCB-3Y]
Panduit Self-Laminating Cable Marker Book [PSCB-5Y]
Panduit Self-Laminating Cable Marker Book, 3.00" Length x 1.50" Width, White [PSCB-13Y]
Panduit Self-Laminating Cable Marker Book,1.50" Length x 0.50" Width, White [PSCB-12Y]
Panduit SG250S-C0 Super-Grip Cable Tie, Standard Cross Section, 10.4" Length, Weather Resistant Nylon 6.6, Black (Pack of 100) [SG250S-C0]
Panduit SG370S-C0 Super-Grip Cable Tie, Weather Resistant Nylon 6.6, Standard Cross Section, Curved Tip, Black, Pack of 100 [SG370S-C0]
Panduit Single Gang 106 Duplex Screw On Faceplate, Black [CP106BL]
Panduit Single Gang Junction Box w/Adhesive Backed Base, Ivory [JBX3510EI-A]
Panduit Single Gang Junction Box w/Adhesive Backed Base, Ivory, New Old Stock (Use by Dec 2012) [JBX3510EI-A-NOS]
Panduit Single Gang Junction Box w/Adhesive Backed Base, Off-White [JBX3510IW-A]
Panduit Single Gang Junction Box w/Adhesive Backed Base, Off-White, New Old Stock (Use by Nov 2016) [JBX3510IW-A-NOS]
Panduit Single-Gang Rectangular Screw On Faceplate, Off-White [CPGIW]
Panduit Spiral Wrap, 500 Feet [T12R]
Panduit ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector (for 3.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900um Buffered Fiber) [FSTMABL]
Panduit Stainless Steel Cable Ties, Superior Corrosion Resistance, Light-Heavy, 7.9" Length, Pack of 50 [MLT2LH-LP316]
Panduit Sta-Strap Chassis/Panel Mount Tie, Heat Stabilized Weather Resistant Nylon 6.6, 10.1" Length, Black, Pack of 50 [SSPM2.5H-L300]
Panduit Strain Relief Bar for Standard 19" Rack and NetFrame Rack System, with 6 Hook / Loop Cable Ties [SRBM19BLY]
Panduit Surge Suppressor Grounding Kit [SSGK-1]
Panduit Tak-Tape Hook and Loop Cable Tie Roll, 3/4" Wide, 35 Ft Roll, 40 lb Min Tensile Strength (Single Roll) [TTS-35RX0-SINGLE]
Panduit Tak-Ty Hook and Loop Cable Ties, 15 Ft Roll, Green [HLS-15R5]
Panduit Tak-Ty Hook and Loop Cable Ties, 15 Ft Roll, White [HLS-15R10]
Panduit Tak-Ty Hook and Loop Cable Ties, 3/4" Wide, 75 Ft Roll, Black [HLS-75R0]
Panduit Tak-Ty Hook and Loop Cable Ties, 3/4" Wide, 75 Ft Roll, Green [HLS-75R5]
Panduit Tak-Ty Hook and Loop Cable Ties, 3/4" Wide, 75 Ft Roll, Orange [HLS-75R3]
Panduit Tak-Ty Hook and Loop Cable Ties, 3/4" Wide, 75 Ft Roll, White [HLS-75R10]
Panduit TDP43ME Monochrome 300 dpi Thermal Transfer Label Printer [TDP43ME]
Panduit Tension Locking Kit for GTH Cable Tie Tool/Gun [KGTHTL]
Panduit Tension Locking Kit for PTS Cable Tie Tool/Gun [KPTSTL]
Panduit Terminal Crimping Tool [CT-100A]
Panduit Terminal Crimping Tool, Green Handle [CT-100A-GREEN]
Panduit Termination Tool EGJT -> Obsolete. Replaced by EGJT-1 (See Link) [EGJT]
Panduit TG Style Jack Termination Tool (For CJ5E88TG, CJ688TG, CJ6X88TG Series Jacks) [TGJT]
Panduit TG Style Jack Termination Tool (For CJ5E88TG, CJ688TG, CJ6X88TG Series Jacks), New Open Box, See Description [TGJT-NOB]
Panduit TG Style Jack Termination Tool (For CJ5E88TG, CJ688TG, CJ6X88TG Series Jacks), Used-Like New [TGJT-U]
Panduit Thermal Transfer Self-Laminating Labels, 2.00" W x 4.00" L, White, Qty 1000 [S200X400VATY]
Panduit Thin Wall Heat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves, 0.25 in, Assorted Colors, 6 inch Lengths, Polyolefin [HSTT25-YK1]
Panduit Thin Wall Heat Shrink Tubing, 0.12 in, Black, 6 inch Lengths, Polyolefin [HSTT12-Y]
Panduit Thin Wall Heat Shrink Tubing, 0.25 in, Black, 6 inch Lengths, Polyolefin [HSTT25-Y]
Panduit Thin Wall Heat Shrink Tubing, 0.50 in, Black, 6 inch Lengths, Polyolefin [HSTT50-Y]
Panduit Thin Wall Heat Shrink, Adhesive Lined, .25-Inch, Black, 4pcs/Pk [HSTTA25-Y]
Panduit Thin Wall Heat Shrink, Adhesive Lined, 3/4 Inch, Black, 3pcs/Pk [HSTTVA75-Y]
Panduit Thin Wall Heat Shrink, Adhesive Lined, 3/8 Inch, Black, 3pcs/Pk [HSTTA38-Y]
Panduit Tubular Ring Terminals, 6 AWG, 1/4" Stud Size, Non-Insulated, Pack of 20 [S6-14R-E]
Panduit TX Termination Tool (For CJ5E88T, CJ688, CJ688T, CJ688T3, and CJ688TP Series Jacks) [CGJT]
Panduit TX Termination Tool, NEW BULK (For CJ5E88T, CJ688, CJ688T, CJ688T3, and CJ688TP Series Jacks) [CGJT-BULK]
Panduit TX6 Plus Cat6 Modular Plug, 100 Pack [SP688-C]
Panduit TX6 Plus Cat6a 10Gig Modular Plug, 100 Pack [SP6X88-C]
Panduit Vinyl Insulated Ring Terminals, 22-18awg Range, #8 Stud Size, 0.31" Terminal Width, 0.15" Center Hole Diameter, Pack of 50 [EV18-8RB-L]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, Solid NEMA Colors, 10 Pg [PCMB-10]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background, Black Legend [PCMB-8]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background, Black Legend, Legends: (15) A-Z, (8) +, (7) -, (45) Blank Write-On [PCMB-12]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background, Black Legend, Legends: +, -, AC, DC, POS, NEG, GND, NEUT, SPARE, Blank (write-on) [PCMB-13]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background, Black Legend, Legends: 0-45, +, - [PCMB-15]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background, Black Legend, Legends: 0-9 [PCMB-1]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background, Black Legend, Legends: 1,2,3 [PCMB-4]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background, Black Legend, Legends: 1-45 [PCMB-3]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background, Black Legend, Legends: 46-90 [PCMB-14]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background, Black Legend, Legends: A-Z, 0-15, +, -, / [PCMB-2]
Panduit Vinyl-Cloth Wire Marker Book, White Background, Black Legend, New Old Stock, Use By May 2017 [PCMB-8-NOS]
Panduit Wire Joint, Nylon Insulated, (2) #22 - (2) #16 Wire Range, Clear, 1284 CMA Min Range, 5160CMA Max Range, 7/16" Wire Strip Length, 0.78" Overall Length (Pack of 100) [JN218-216-C]
Panduit Wire Terminal Kit with Plastic Box [KP-1075Y]
Panduit Wiring Duct Notching Tool [DNT-100]
Panduit WMBV1 Vertical Wire Management Bracket, 1 Inch Wide [WMBV1]
Panduit WMBV2 Vertical Wire Management Bracket (2") [WMBV2]
Panduit WMPFS PatchLink Horizontal Cable Manager Kit [WMPFS]
Panduit WMPFSE PatchLink Horizontal Cable Manager Kit [WMPFSE]
Pasternack PE5002 Crimp/Crimping Tool, Used-Good [PE5002-U]
Porta 5-Pin Gas Tube Protection Module [175BCXN-230]
Pressmaster KEB-3550 2-0/1 AWG Crimp/Crimping Tool 4300-3764 [KEB-3550]
Quiktron LC to ST MM Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, 2 Meter [810-L12-006]
Raritan 19 Inch Rack Mount Brackets for UMT8, New [RUMT-1U]
Raritan Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender [P2CIM-USBG2]
Raritan Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, Used [P2CIM-PS2-U]
Raritan Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, Used-Like New [P2CIM-USBG2-U]
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB Port [D2CIM-DVUSB]
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB Port, 32-Pack [D2CIM-DVUSB-32PAC]
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB Port, 64-Pack [D2CIM-DVUSB-64PAC]
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB Port, New-Open Packaging [D2CIM-DVUSB-NOB]
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB Port, Used-Like New [D2CIM-DVUSB-U]
Raritan Dominion KX II Computer Interface Module - KVM Extender [D2CIM-VUSB]
Raritan Dominion KX II Computer Interface Module - KVM Extender, New Bulk [D2CIM-VUSB-NOB]
Raritan Dominion KX II Computer Interface Module - KVM Extender, Used-Excellent [D2CIM-VUSB-U]
Raritan Dominion KX PS/2 CIM Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, 32-Pack [DCIM-PS2-32PAC]
Raritan Dominion KX PS/2 CIM Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, New [DCIM-PS2]
Raritan Dominion KX PS/2 CIM Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, Used [DCIM-PS2-U]
Raritan Dominion KX SUN USB CIM Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, New [DCIM-SUSB]
Raritan Dominion KX USB CIM Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, New [DCIM-USB]
Raritan Dominion KX USB CIM Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, New [DCIM-USBG2]
Raritan Dominion KX USB CIM Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, Used-Like New [DCIM-USBG2-U]
Raritan Dominion KX2-464 64-Port Digital KVM over IP Switch [DKX2-464-U3]
Raritan P2CIM-APS2 Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender [P2CIM-APS2]
Raritan P2CIM-APS2 Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender for IBM BladeCenter [P2CIM-APS2-B-NOB]
Raritan P2CIM-APS2 Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, Used-Very Good [P2CIM-APS2-U]
Raritan P2CIM-AUSB Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender, New Open Packaging [P2CIM-AUSB-NOB]
Raritan P2CIM-AUSB-B Paragon II USB Computer Interface Module for IBM BladeCenter [P2CIM-AUSB-B]
Raritan P2CIM-AUSB-B Paragon II USB Computer Interface Module for IBM BladeCenter [P2CIM-AUSB-B-U]
Raritan P2CIM-AUSBDUAL Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender [P2CIM-AUSBDUAL]
Raritan P2CIM-PS2 Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender [P2CIM-PS2]
Raritan P2CIM-SUSB Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender for SUN KVM [P2CIM-SUSB]
Raritan P2ZCIM-USB Computer Interface Module Monitor/Keyboard/Mouse Extender [P2ZCIM-USB]
Raritan Paragon II 16-User, 64-Port Stacking Unit [P2-UMT1664S]
Raritan Paragon II 16-User, 64-Port Stacking Unit, New Open Box [P2-UMT1664S-NOB]
Raritan Paragon II IP Enabled User Station P2-USTIP2, New [P2-USTIP2]
Ripley / Miller 5" Electrician's Scissors [925CS]
SC to SC 62.5/125 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, 1 Meter [FO-MD-625-SCSC-01]
SC to SC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler / Adapter, Flange [FO-A-SCSC-SFL]
Seagate Constellation ES 1TB 7.2K RPM 3.5" SAS Hard Drive [ST1000NM0001]
Selective RC, Inc. Dark Knight 2 and 3D Wood Blade for Helicopter [SRC-3DM05B]
Selective RC, Inc. Dark Knight 2 RTF Micro Electric Helicopter [SRC-EDK2]
Siecor (Corning) FC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, 3 Meters [1111-2081]
Siecor (Corning) FC-FC Singlemode SM Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, 15 Meters [545401R31NB015M]
Siecor (Corning) FC-FC Singlemode SM Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, 5 Meter [545401R31NB005M]
Siecor (Corning) SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, 35 Meters [37581347-035M]
Siecor (Corning) ST Multimode GIC Fiber Optic Connector [95-100-01R]
Siecor CamSplice Installation Assembly Tool [2104040-01-U2]
Siecor SC Multimode Polymer Epoxy Fiber Optic Connector [95-100-03]
Siecor Unicam MM SC DC Fiber Optic Connector [92-001-96]
Siemon RJ45 T568A/B Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable, 10 Ft Blue [MC6-10-06]
Siemon RJ45 T568A/B Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable, 7 Ft Yellow [MC6-07-05]
STSI 18 Inch Cat5e 350Mhz 24awg UTP Ethernet Patch Cable, Blue [CAT5E-18I-BLU]
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco) NetConnect 48-Port MRJ21 Patch Panel [1435971-1]
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco) NetConnect 48-Port MRJ21 Patch Panel, Used-Like New, See Description [1435971-1-U1]
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco/Commscope) 3 SC Duplex 10Gig Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter Plate / Panel [559558-6]
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco/Commscope) 48-Port ANGLED Cat6 Patch Panel, New Open Box [1499601-2-NOB]
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco/Commscope) 48-Port Cat6a Copper Shielded Patch Panel, Black, NEW [1933320-2]
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco/Commscope) Cat3 SL110 RJ11 Jack, White [1375192-3]
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco/Commscope) Cat6 48-Port 1U Patch Panel w/Jacks, New Open Box [1933458-1-NOB]
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco/Commscope) Cat6 SL110 Jack, T568A/B, Violet [1-1375055-0]
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco/Commscope) Cat6 SL110 SHIELDED Jack, T568A/B, Black [1375188-1]
: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.