Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
STSI - Product Index
: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Panduit 4-Port Mini-Com Surface Mount Box, Off-White [CBX4IW-AY]
Panduit 4-Port Mini-Com Surface Mount Box, White [CBX4WH-AY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com Deep Surface Mount Box, Ivory [CBXD6EI-AY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com Faceplate w/Label, Labeled Series, Black [CFPL6BLY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com Faceplate w/Label, Labeled Series, Ivory [CFPL6EIY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com Faceplate w/Label, Labeled Series, Off-White [CFPL6IWY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com Faceplate w/Label, Labeled Series, White [CFPL6WHY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com Faceplate, Classic Series, Stainless Steel [CFP6SY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com Faceplate, Executive Series, Black [CFPE6BLY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com Faceplate, Executive Series, Ivory [CFPE6EIY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com Faceplate, Executive Series, Off-White [CFPE6IWY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com Faceplate, Executive Series, White [CFPE6WHY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com SLOPED Faceplate, Labeled Series, Off-White [CFPSL6IWY]
Panduit 6-Port Mini-Com SLOPED Faceplate, Labeled Series, White [CFPSL6WHY]
Panduit Aluminum Cable Tie, Red, 50lbs Min Tensile Strength, 1.0" Max Bundle Diameter, 0.50" Min Bundle Diameter, 0.012" Thickness, 0.31" Width, 5.5" Length , 50 Pack [MLT1H-LPALRD]
Panduit Blade Replacement Kit for GS4H Cable Tie Tool/Gun [K4H-BLD]
Panduit Blade Replacement Kit for GS4MT Cable Tie Gun [K4M-BLD]
Panduit Blade Replacement Kit for GTH Cable Tie Tool/Gun [KGTHBLD]
Panduit Blank Fiber Optic Adapter Panel [FAPB]
Panduit BSN14-C Butt Splice, Nylon Insulated, 16 - 14 AWG Wire Range, Blue, 0.148" Max Insulation, 1.15" Length (PARTIAL Pack of 95) [BSN14-C-U1]
Panduit BSV14X-E Butt Splice, Vinyl Insulated, 16 - 14 AWG Wire Range, Blue, 0.211" Max Insulation, 1.04" Length (Pack of 20) [BSV14X-E]
Panduit BT4S-M6 Cable Tie, Metal Barb, Standard, 15.1" Length, Blue (Pack of 1000) [BT4S-M6]
Panduit Buffer Stripper for Fiber Cable [FBFSP]
Panduit Butt Splice, Vinyl Insulated, 12-10 AWG Wire Range, Yellow, 0.26" Max Insulation, 1.17" Length, Pack of 25 [BSV10X-Q]
Panduit Cable Identification Sleeve for Labeling 3mm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1" Length, Pack of 100 [NWSLC-7Y]
Panduit Cable Jacket Adjustable Stripping Tool, Stripper [CJAST]
Panduit Cable Stripping Tool [CST114-157]
Panduit Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun [GS2BL]
Panduit Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun [GS2BL-U1]
Panduit Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun, MS90387-1 [GS2B]
Panduit Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun, NEW OPEN BOX [GS2B-NOB]
Panduit Cable Tie Installation Tool [STHV]
Panduit Cable Tie, Metal Barb, Standard, 12.0" Length, Natural (Pack of 1000) [BT3S-M]
Panduit Cable Ties, Metal Barb, 14.9" Length, Light-Heavy, Flame Retardent Nylon, Ivory, 250pk [BT4LH-TL69]
Panduit Cable Ties, Metal Barb, Intermediate, Nylon 6.6, 6.1-Inch Length, Natural (1,000-Pack) [BT1.5I-M]
Panduit Cable Ties, Metal Barb, Standard, 8.0" Length, Black, Pack of 1000 - FIX [BT2S-M0]
Panduit Cat3 Mini-Com Jack Module, Black [CJ64BL]
Panduit Cat3 Mini-Com Jack Module, Off-White [CJ88BIW]
Panduit Cat3 Mini-Com Jack Module, White [CJ64WH]
Panduit Cat3 Mini-Com Jack Module, White [CJ64WHY]
Panduit Cat3 Mini-Com Jack, Black [CJ66BL]
Panduit Cat3 Mini-Com Jack, Ivory [CJ66EI]
Panduit Cat3 Mini-Com Jack, Ivory [CJ88EIY]
Panduit Cat3 Mini-Com Jack, White [CJ88WH]
Panduit Cat3 Mini-Com Jack, White [CJ88WHY]
Panduit Cat5e SHIELDED Mini-Com Jack [CJS5E88TGY]
Panduit Cat5e SHIELDED TX5E Mini-Com Jack, Box of 50 [CJS5E88TGY-50]
Panduit Cat6 28 AWG Small Diameter Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Blue [UTP28SP10BU]
Panduit Cat6 28 AWG Small Diameter Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Off-White [UTP28SP10]
Panduit Cat6 28 AWG Small Diameter Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 3 Ft Blue [UTP28SP3BU]
Panduit Cat6 28 AWG Small Diameter Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 5 Ft Off-White [UTP28SP5]
Panduit Cat6 28 AWG Small Diameter Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 7 Ft Blue [UTP28SP7BU]
Panduit Cat6 28 AWG Small Diameter Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 7 Ft Green [UTP28SP7GR]
Panduit Cat6 Mini-Com TX6 Plus SHIELDED Jack Module [CJS688TGY]
Panduit Cat6 Mini-Com TX6 Plus SHIELDED Jack Module, 24 Pack [CJS688TGY-24]
Panduit Cat6 Mini-Com TX6 Plus SHIELDED Jack Module, Blue [CJS688TGBUY]
Panduit Cat6 Mini-Com TX6 Plus SHIELDED Jack Module, Box of 50 [CJS688TGY-50]
Panduit Cat6 Mini-Com TX6 Plus SHIELDED Jack Module, New Open Package [CJS688TGY-BULK]
Panduit Cat6 Mini-Com TX6 Plus SHIELDED Jack Module, Red [CJS688TGRDY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Black [UTPSP10BLY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Gray [UTPSP10GYY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Gray, BOX OF 10 [UTPSP10GYY-10PK]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Green [UTPSP10GRY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Off-White [UTPSP10Y]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Yellow [UTPSP10YL]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Yellow [UTPSP10YLY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 12 Ft Blue [UTPSP12BUY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 12 Ft Blue, BOX OF 10 [UTPSP12BUY-10PK]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 12 Ft Green [UTPSP12GRY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 14 Ft Black [UTPSP14BLY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 14 Ft Blue [UTPSP14BUY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 14 Ft Green [UTPSP14GRY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 14 Ft Green, BOX OF 10 [UTPSP14GRY-10PK]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 14 Ft Off-White [UTPSP14Y]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 14 Ft Yellow [UTPSP14YLY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 15 Ft Blue [UTPSP15BUY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 2 Ft (24 Inch) White [UTPSP2Y]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 20 Ft Blue [UTPSP20BUY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 20 Ft Violet [UTPSP20VLY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 20 Ft Violet, BOX OF 10 [UTPSP20VLY-10PK]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 20 Ft Yellow [UTPSP20YLY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 3 Ft Blue [UTPSP3BUY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 3 Ft Green [UTPSP3GRY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 3 Ft White [UTPSP3Y]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 5 Ft Black [UTPSP5BLY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 5 Ft Green [UTPSP5GRY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 5 Ft White [UTPSP5Y]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 6 Ft Blue [UTPSP6BUY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 6 Ft Off-White [UTPSP6Y]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 6 Ft Yellow [UTPSP6YLY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 7 Ft Blue [UTPSP7BUY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 7 Ft White [UTPSP7Y]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 7 Ft Yellow [UTPSP7YLY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 9 Ft Black [UTPSP9BLY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 9 Ft Blue [UTPSP9BUY]
Panduit Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 9 Ft Blue, BOX OF 10 [UTPSP9BUY-10PK]
Panduit Cat6a 10Gig Network UTP Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Blue [UTP6X10BUY]
Panduit Cat6a 10Gig Network UTP Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 10 Ft Blue, BOX OF 10 [UTP6X10BUY-10PK]
Panduit Cat6a 10Gig Network UTP Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 15 Ft Blue [UTP6X15BUY]
Panduit Cat6a 10Gig Network UTP Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 15 Ft Blue, BOX OF 10 [UTP6X15BUY-10PK]
Panduit Cat6a 10Gig Network UTP Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 20 Ft Blue [UTP6A20BU]
Panduit Cat6a TX6A 10Gig Shielded Patch Cable, 12 Ft, International Gray [STP6X12IG]
Panduit Cat6a TX6A-SD 10Gig Ethernet UTP Patch Cable / Cord, 3 Ft Orange [UTP6ASD3OR]
Panduit CF1064EI 106 Frame, 4-Port, Ivory [CF1064EI]
Panduit CFFPL4BL Mini-Com Furniture Faceplate 4-Port, Black [CFFPL4BL]
Panduit CFFPL4BL Mini-Com Furniture Faceplate 4-Port, Black, BOX OF 10 [CFFPL4BL-10PK]
Panduit Cinch Hook and Loop Cable Ties w/Center Mount Grommet, 10.5 Inch, Black, 10-Pack [GCTE2S-X0]
Panduit CMFBABL Mini-Com F-Type Jack Module Black [CMFBABL]
Panduit CMRCAWIW Mini-Com RCA Module, Solder-Type, Off-White [CMRCAWIW]
Panduit CMRCAYWH Mini-Com RCA Module, Solder-Type, White [CMRCAYWH]
Panduit Coaxial "F" Crimp Jack for RG6, Pack of 10 [F15F10S11-X]
Panduit Contour Crimp/Crimping Tool [CT-1700]
Panduit Contour Crimp/Crimping Tool, Black/Gray Handle [CT-1701]
Panduit Contour Crimping Tool, Like-New Condition [FCRP5]
Panduit Contour Crimping Tool, Used-Good Condition [FCRP5-U1]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Crimp/Crimping Tool [CT-300-1]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Crimping Tool [CT-1525]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Crimping Tool [CT-1550]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Crimping Tool [CT-1551]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Crimping Tool, New BULK [CT-1550-NNB]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Crimping Tool, Used-Like New [CT-1550-U1]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Ferrule Crimp Tool with Hexagon Profile [CT-1160]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Ferrule Crimping Tool [CT-1004]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Ferrule Crimping Tool [CT-1005]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Ferrule Crimping Tool for 8-6 AWG Ferrules [CT-1104]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Ferrule Square Profile Crimp Tool [CT-1123]
Panduit Controlled Cycle Ferrule Square Profile Crimp Tool, Green Handle [CT-1123-GREEN]
Panduit Copper Cable Snipping Tool [CWST]
Panduit Crimp tool for TX6 PLUS and Pan-Plug Modular Plugs [MPT5-8AS]
Panduit Crimp Tool, 1.6mm/2.0mm Jacketed Cable Termination, Used-Like New [FLPT-U]
Panduit Cross Linked Polyolefin Heat Shrink Kit, Black [KP-HSTT1]
Panduit Cross Linked Polyolefin Heat Shrink Kit, Various Sizes and Colors [KP-HSTT2]
Panduit DNF14-111-C Female Disconnect, Nylon Barrel Insulated, Funnel Entry, 16 - 14 AWG Wire Range, Blue, 0.110 x 0.020" Tab Size, 0.162" Max Insulation, 0.15" Width, 0.07" Height, 0.75" Length (Pack of 100) [DNF14-111-C]
Panduit Double-Gang Faceplate Frame, Off-White [CBIW-2G]
Panduit Double-Gang Rectangular Screw On Faceplate, Off-White [CPGIW-2G]
Panduit DP24688TGY DP6 Plus 24-Port Cat6 Patch Panel [DP24688TGY]
Panduit DP48584TV25 48-Port 25-Pair Cat5 Telco Patch Panel, New Open Box [DP48584TV25-NOB]
Panduit DP485E88TGY DP5e 48-Port CAT5e Patch Panel [DP485E88TGY]
Panduit DP485E88TGY DP5e 48-Port CAT5e Patch Panel, New Open Box [DP485E88TGY-NOB]
Panduit DP48688TGY DP6 Plus 48-Port Cat6 Patch Panel [DP48688TGY]
Panduit DP5E 24-Port Category 5e 1RU Patch Panel Cat5e [DP245E88TGY]
Panduit DP5e 48-Port CAT5e Patch Panel [DP485E88110U]
Panduit DP5e 48-Port Cat5e Patch Panel w/Strain Relief Bar [DPKR485E88TG]
Panduit DP5e 48-Port CAT5e Patch Panel, NEW NO BOX [DP485E88110U-NNB]
Panduit DP5e 48-Port CAT5e Patch Panel, New Open Box [DP485E88110U-NOB]
Panduit DP6 24-Port Angled 10Gig Cat6a Patch Panel [DPA246X88TGY]
Panduit DP6 24-Port Angled Cat6 Patch Panel [DPA24688TGY]
Panduit DP6 24-Port Angled Cat6 Patch Panel [DPA24688TP]
Panduit DP6 24-Port Angled Cat6 Patch Panel, New No Box [DPA24688TGY-NNB]
Panduit DP6 48-Port Angled Cat6 Patch Panel [DPA48688TGY]
Panduit DP6 48-Port Angled Cat6 Patch Panel, New Open Box [DPA48688TGY-NOB]
Panduit DP6 48-Port Cat6a 10Gig Patch Panel [DP486X88TGY]
Panduit DP965E88110U DP5e 96-Port CAT5e Patch Panel [DP965E88110U]
Panduit DP965E88110U DP5e 96-Port CAT5e Patch Panel, New Open Box [DP965E88110U-NOB]
Panduit Duplex ST to SC Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable, 3 Meter, Multimode [FPCSTSC62DZ3M]
Panduit EGJT-1 Enhanced Giga-TX Jack Module Termination Tool For TG Series Jacks and Field Terminable RJ45 Plugs [EGJT-1]
Panduit Executive Series Double Gang Faceplate Frame, Off-White [CBEIW-2G]
Panduit Executive Series Single Gang Faceplate Frame, Off-White [CBEIWY]
Panduit Executive Series Single Gang Faceplate Frame, White [CBEWHY]
Panduit Female Disconnect, Non-Insulated, Sleeved Barrel, 16-14 AWG, PARTIAL PACK OF 91 [D14-250-C]
Panduit Female Disconnect, Non-Insulated, Sleeved Barrel, 22-18 AWG, PARTIAL PACK OF 78 [D18-250-C]
Panduit Female Disconnect, Nylon Barrel Insulated, Funnel Entry, 22 - 18 AWG Wire Range, Red, 0.250 x 0.032" Tab Size, 0.138" Max Insulation, 0.29" Width, 0.12" Height, 0.81" Length, 100 Pack [DNF18-250-C]
Panduit Female Disconnect, Vinyl Barrel Insulated, Funnel Entry, Butted Seam, 22 - 18 AWG Wire Range, Red, 0.250 x 0.032" Tab Size, 0.15" Max Insulation, 100 Pack [DV18-250B-CY]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel ANGLED w/6 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters [FAP6WSTA]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters [FAP12WAQDLCZ]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP12WEIDLC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue) [FAP12WBUDLCZ]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green) [FAP12WAGSCZ]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 SC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP12WEISC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 SC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory), New Bulk [FAP12WEISC-NOB]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 SC Simplex Singlemode / Multimode Adapters (Blue) [FAP12WBUSCZ]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/2 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green) [FAP2WAGDSCZ]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/3 SC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP3WEIDSC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/3 SC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue) [FAP3WBUDSC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 Key-Up/Key-Down MPO Adapters [FAPH0612BLMPO]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP6WEIDLC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green) [FAP6WAGDSCZ]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Duplex 10Gig Aqua OM3/OM4 Multimode 50um Adapters [FAP6WAQDSC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP6WEIDSC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Adapters (Black) [FAP6WBLDSC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Adapters (Blue) [FAP6WBUDSC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Simplex Multimode Adapters (Blue) [FAP6WBUSC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP6WEISC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Simplex Singlemode / Multimode Adapters (Blue) [FAP6WBUSCZ]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Simplex Singlemode / Multimode Adapters (Blue), NEW BULK [FAP6WBUSCZ-NOB]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters [FAP6WST]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters, New BULK [FAP6WST-BULK]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/8 LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP8WEIDLC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/8 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters, NEW BULK [FAP8WST-BULK]
Panduit Fiber Splice Tray Holder, New BULK [FSTHS-BULK]
Panduit FJ Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Jack Module [FJJGS9CBU]
Panduit Flashlight Kit for PCRT Patch Cord Removal Tool [KPCRT-FL]
Panduit Flashlight Kit for PCRT1 Patch Cord Removal Tool [KPCRT1-FL]
Panduit Fork Terminal, Non-Insulated, #6 Stud Size, 22-16 AWG, PARTIAL PACK OF 99 [P18-6F-C]
Panduit GFCI 2 Port Frame, Ivory [CFG2EI]
Panduit GFCI 4 Port Frame, Off-White [CFG4IW]
Panduit GFCI 4 Port Frame, White [CFG4WH]
Panduit Green Thread-Forming Bonding Screw, #12-24 x 1/2" [RGTBSG-C]
Panduit Green Thread-Forming Bonding Screw, #12-24 x 1/2", New Open Box of 94 [RGTBSG-C-NOB]
Panduit Gripper Replacement Kit for GS4MT Cable Tie Gun [K4MTG]
Panduit GS4EH Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool [GS4EH]
Panduit GS4H Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun, MS90387-2 [GS4H]
Panduit GS4H Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool, NEW BULK [GS4H-NNB]
Panduit GS4H Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool, New Old Stock [GS4H-NOS]
Panduit GS4H/B Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun, Non-Adjustable, High-Tension [GS4H-B]
Panduit GS4H-E Ergonomic Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun [GS4H-E]
Panduit GS4MT Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun [GS4MT]
Panduit GS4MT Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun, NEW BULK [GS4MT-NNB]
Panduit GS4MT Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun, USED-EXCELLENT [GS4MT-U]
Panduit GTH Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool, New Open Box [GTH-NOB]
Panduit GTH-E Ergonomic Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool [GTH-E]
Panduit GTH-E Ergonomic Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool, NEW BULK [GTH-E-BULK]
Panduit GTS Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun [GTS]
Panduit GTS-E Ergonomic Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun [GTS-E]
Panduit Hand-Held Duct Finger Cutting Tool [DFCT]
Panduit Hand-Held Nylon Rivet Installation Tool [TNR]
Panduit Hand-Operated Plier Type Crimp Tool for Terminals, Cuts 22 - 10 awg Wire [CT-260]
Panduit Hand-Operated Plier Type Crimp Tool for Terminals, Disconnects, and Splices, Cuts 22 - 10 awg Wire [CT-200]
Panduit Heat Shrink Tubing, 200 Ft Reel, White [HSTT50-T10]
Panduit Hook and Loop Stacked Strip Cable Ties, 7 Inch, Pack of 100 [HLB2S-C0]
Panduit Horizontal D-Ring Cable Manager 1U [CMPHF1]
Panduit Horizontal D-Ring Cable Manager 2U [CMPHF2]
Panduit Horizontal Rack Mount Power Strip / PDU [CMRPSH20S]
Panduit HSG-115V-650 Heat Shrink Gun with Stand [HSG-115V-650]
Panduit Installation Tool for Pan-Steel Stainless Steel Clamps [ST2MT]
Panduit Installation Tool for Pan-Steel Stainless Steel Clamps, New Open Box [ST2MT-NOB]
Panduit Integrity TX-6 Cat6 Network Modular Patch Cable / Cord, 15 Ft Black [UTPSPI15BL]
Panduit Keystone Wall/Phone Faceplate with Jack Module [KWP6PY]
Panduit LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 1.6mm - 2.0mm Jacketed Cable) [FLCDMEIY]
Panduit LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Buffered Fiber) [FLCDM900EIY]
Panduit LC Duplex OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Buffered Fiber) [FLCDS900BU]
Panduit LC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 1.6mm - 2.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900um Buffered Fiber) [FLCSMEIY]
Panduit LC Simplex OM2/OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (For 1.6mm - 2.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900um Buffered Fiber) [FLCSMBLY]
Panduit LC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector (For 1.6mm - 2.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900um Buffered Fiber) [FLCSSBU]
Panduit LC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector (For 1.6mm - 2.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900um Buffered Fiber) [FLCSSBUY]
Panduit LC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FLCSSCBUY]
Panduit LC to LC Singlemode SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cord / Cable, 3 Meter [F9E10-10M3Y]
Panduit LC to LC Singlemode SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cord / Cable, 5 Meter [F9E10-10M5Y]
Panduit LCA6-14-L Code Conductor Lug, One Hole, Standard Barrel With Window, #6 AWG Copper Conductor Size, 1/4" Stud Hole Size, Blue Color Code, 0.08" Tongue Thickness, 0.48" Tongue Width, 0.81" Neck Length, 1.61" Overall Length, Pack of 50 [LCA6-14-L]
Panduit Locking Fork Terminal, Vinyl Insulated, Funnel Entry, 12 - 10 AWG Wire Range, #8 Stud Size, Yellow, 0.04" Stock Thickness, 0.225" Max Insulation, 0.30" Terminal Width, 1.05" Terminal Length, 0.23" Center Hole Diameter (Pack of 50) [PV10-8LF-L]
Panduit Male Coupler / Disconnect, Nylon Fully Insulated, Funnel Entry, 12 - 10 AWG Wire Range, Yellow, 0.22" Max Insulation, 0.250 x 0.032" Tab Size, 0.45" Width, 0.96" Length, 0.36" Height, 25 Pack [DNF10-250FIMB-Q]
Panduit Manual Hydraulic Crimping Tool, Die Type, 14 Ton [CT-930]
Panduit Mini-Com 106 Frame, 4-Port, Black [CF1064BL]
Panduit Mini-Com 4-Port Furniture Faceplate for Herman Miller Baseline Series, Off-White [CFFPHM4IW]
Panduit Mini-Com 4-Port Furniture Faceplate, Off-White [CFFP4IW]
Panduit Mini-Com 50 Ohm BNC Coax Coupler Module, Black [CMBABLY]
Panduit Mini-Com 50 Ohm BNC Module, Black [CMBABL]
Panduit Mini-Com Audio/Speaker Red Binding Post, White [CMBPRWHY]
Panduit Mini-Com Blank Module, 10 Pack, Black [CMBBL-X]
Panduit Mini-Com Blank Module, 10 Pack, Ivory [CMBEI-X]
: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.