Home > Reference > Panduit Fiber Adapter Panel Cross Reference


Panduit FAP Fiber Adapter Panels
Connector Type Single Mode Multimode (50µm) Multimode (62.5µm)
LC Duplex FAP12WBUDLCZ   FAP6WEIDLC
FAP12WEIDLC
LC 10Gig Duplex   FAP12WAQDLCZ  
SC Simplex FAP6WBUSCZ
FAP12WAGSCZ
FAP6WBUSC FAP6WEISC
FAP12WEISC
SC Duplex FAP3WBUDSC
FAP6WBUDSC
FAP2WAGDSCZ
FAP6WAGDSCZ
FAP6WBLDSC FAP3WEIDSC
FAP6WEIDSC
SC 10Gig Duplex   FAP6WAQDSC  
ST Simplex   FAP6WST  

Last Modified: 10/13/2018 8:50:09 AM

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.
STSI Website Closed