Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Reference > Panduit Fiber Adapter Panel Cross Reference


Panduit FAP Fiber Adapter Panels
Connector Type Single Mode Multimode (50µm) Multimode (62.5µm)
LC Simplex      
LC Duplex FAP12WBUDLCZ   FAP6WEIDLC
FAP12WEIDLC
LC 10Gig Duplex   FAP6WAQDLC
FAP12WAQDLCZ
 
SC Simplex FAP6WBUSCZ
FAP12WAGSCZ
FAP6WBUSC FAP6WEISC
FAP12WEISC
SC 10Gig Simplex      
SC Duplex FAP3WBUDSC
FAP6WBUDSC
FAP2WAGDSCZ
FAP6WAGDSCZ
FAP6WBLDSC FAP3WEIDSC
FAP6WEIDSC
SC 10Gig Duplex   FAP6WAQDSC  
ST Simplex   FAP6WST  

Last Modified: 5/4/2018 4:00:27 PM

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.