Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Reference > Panduit Fiber Adapter Panel Cross Reference


Panduit FAP Fiber Adapter Panels
Connector Type Single Mode Multimode (50µm) Multimode (62.5µm)
LC Simplex FAP12WBULCZ    
LC Duplex     FAP6WEIDLC
FAP8WEIDLC
FAP12WEIDLC
LC 10Gig Duplex   FAP6WAQDLCZ
FAP12WAQDLCZ
 
SC Simplex FAP6WBUSCZ
FAP6WBUSCZ-NOB
FAP12WBUSCZ
FAP6WBUSC
FAP10EWSC
FAP6WEISC
FAP12WEISC
FAP12WEISC-NOB
SC 10Gig Simplex      
SC Duplex FAP3WBUDSC
FAP3WBUDSC-U
FAP6WBUDSC
FAP2WAGDSCZ
FAP6WAGDSCZ
FAP6WBLDSC FAP3WEIDSC
FAP6WEIDSC
SC 10Gig Duplex   FAP3WAQDSCZ
FAP6WAQDSC
 
ST Simplex   FAP6WST
FAP6WST-BULK
FAP6WSTA
FAP8WST
FAP8WST-BULK
 

Last Modified: 3/17/2017 12:00:07 PM

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.