Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Cables > LC to LC
Compulink (Corning GOLD) LC to LC Duplex Multimode 50um Aqua High Quality Fiber Optic Cable, 6 Meter [LCCLCC50D6]
Compulink (Corning GOLD) LC to LC Duplex Multimode 50um Aqua High Quality Fiber Optic Cable, 6 Meter [LCCLCC50D6]
Compulink (Corning GOLD) LC to LC Duplex Multimode 50um Aqua High Quality Fiber Optic Cable, 6 Meter
STSI Part #: LCCLCC50D6
Your Price:
$36.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 8
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
LCCLCC50D6
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day


Description:

Alternate part number: 275059, LCCLCC50D6




Compulink LCCLCC50D6 Image 2

Compulink LCCLCC50D6 Image 3

Compulink LCCLCC50D6 Image 4





Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 11/22/2017 11:39:25 AM
Related Items
Corning LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, 25 Meter [CNG-LCLC-25M]
Corning LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, 25 Meter [CNG-LCLC-25M]
Your Price: $49.99
Buy
Compulink (Corning GOLD) LC to LC Duplex Singlemode High Quality Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (Alternate P/N 266848) [LCCLCCD7]
Compulink (Corning GOLD) LC to LC Duplex Singlemode High Quality Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (Alternate P/N 266848) [LCCLCCD7]
Your Price: $44.99
Buy
Corning Edge LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 50/125 Multimode Duplex Aqua Jumper Cable OM4, 7 meter [797902QD120007M]
Corning Edge LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 50/125 Multimode Duplex Aqua Jumper Cable OM4, 7 meter [797902QD120007M]
Your Price: $84.99
On sale: $24.99
Buy
Panduit Multi-Mode 50um OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 7 Meter [FXE10-10M7Y]
Panduit Multi-Mode 50um OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 7 Meter [FXE10-10M7Y]
Your Price: $59.99
On sale: $29.99
Buy
Browse Similar Items
Manufacturers > Corning > Fiber Cables > LC to LC

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.