Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Connectors > Panduit > LC > OM1 Multimode 62.5
Panduit Opticam LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber), Ivory [FLCDMC6EIY]
Panduit Opticam LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber), Ivory [FLCDMC6EIY]
Panduit Opticam LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber), Ivory
STSI Part #: FLCDMC6EIY
Your Price: $34.99
On sale:
$27.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 42
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
FLCDMC6EIY
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day




Panduit FLCDMC6EIY Image 2




Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 4/24/2018 9:29:27 AM
Related Links
Panduit's Website
http://www.panduit.com/
Panduit Products
http://www.panduit.com/Products/index.htm/
Related Items
Panduit LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 1.6mm - 2.0mm Jacketed Cable) [FLCDMEIY]
Panduit LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 1.6mm - 2.0mm Jacketed Cable) [FLCDMEIY]
Your Price: $16.99
On sale: $13.99
Buy
Panduit Opticam LC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber), Ivory [FLCSMC6EIY]
Panduit Opticam LC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber), Ivory [FLCSMC6EIY]
Your Price: $16.99
On sale: $12.99
Buy
Panduit Opticam LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber), Black [FLCDMC6BLY]
Panduit Opticam LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber), Black [FLCDMC6BLY]
Your Price: $39.99
On sale: $27.99
Buy
Browse Similar Items
Manufacturers > Panduit > Fiber Optic > Connectors > LC > OM1 Multimode 62.5

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.