Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Manufacturers > Panduit > Fiber Optic > Fiber Panels > ST
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel ANGLED w/6 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters [FAP6WSTA]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel ANGLED w/6 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters [FAP6WSTA]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel ANGLED w/6 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters
STSI Part #: FAP6WSTA
Your Price: $49.99
On sale:
$29.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 18
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
FAP6WSTA
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day


Description:

ST FAP (angled) loaded with six ST simplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves.

Specifications:

  • RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
  • Part Description ST FAP (angled) loaded with six ST simplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves.
  • Product Type Fiber Adapter Panels
  • Fiber Type Multimode
  • Adapter Color Yellow
  • CE Compliant No
  • Pricing Description FAP (Angl) w/6 ST Simpl mm Adapters Phos
  • Connection Type ST
  • Split Sleeve Material Phosphor Bronze



Panduit FAP6WSTA Image 2

Panduit FAP6WSTA Image 3

Panduit FAP6WSTA Image 4

Panduit FAP6WSTA Image 5





Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 1/23/2018 8:25:38 AM
Related Links
Panduit's Website
http://www.panduit.com/
Panduit Products
http://www.panduit.com/Products/index.htm/
Related Items
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters [FAP6WST]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 ST Simplex Multimode Adapters [FAP6WST]
Your Price: $36.99
On sale: $29.99
Buy
Browse Similar Items
Products > Fiber Optic > Panels > ST > Multimode 62.5

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.