Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Manufacturers > Panduit > Fiber Optic > Fiber Panels > LC
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP12WEIDLC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP12WEIDLC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory)
STSI Part #: FAP12WEIDLC
Your Price: $149.99
On sale:
$99.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 33
Quantity Price
10+ $94.99
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
FAP12WEIDLC
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day


Description:

Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 Multi-Mode Duplex LC Adapters


Features:

  • Snap quickly into the front of all Opticom(R) components
  • Loaded panels available with MPO/MTP*, LC, SC, ST, MT-RJ or FC adapters
  • LC Fiber Adapter Panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space
  • Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceramic split sleeves are required for singlemode applications
  • Unloaded Mini-Com(R) Multimedia Modular Panel available to customize your installation for multimedia applications requiring integration of fiber optic and copper cables



Panduit FAP12WEIDLC Image 2

Panduit FAP12WEIDLC Image 3





Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 1/23/2018 8:25:37 AM
Related Links
Panduit's Website
http://www.panduit.com/
Panduit Products
http://www.panduit.com/Products/index.htm/
Related Items
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters [FAP12WAQDLCZ]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters [FAP12WAQDLCZ]
Your Price: $139.99
On sale: $119.99
Buy
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/8 LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP8WEIDLC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/8 LC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP8WEIDLC]
Your Price: $89.99
On sale: $69.99
Buy
Panduit Opticom Pre-Terminated OM3 Multimode 50um 12-Fiber (6 LC Duplex to 1 MTP) Fiber Optic Cassette [FCXO-12-10Y]
Panduit Opticom Pre-Terminated OM3 Multimode 50um 12-Fiber (6 LC Duplex to 1 MTP) Fiber Optic Cassette [FCXO-12-10Y]
Your Price: $469.99
On sale: $319.99
Buy
Panduit Optimized 24-Fiber OM3 Multimode 50um Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cassette, 12 LC Duplex to 2 MTP [FCXO-24-10Y]
Panduit Optimized 24-Fiber OM3 Multimode 50um Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cassette, 12 LC Duplex to 2 MTP [FCXO-24-10Y]
Your Price: $949.99
On sale: $449.99
Buy
Browse Similar Items
Products > Fiber Optic > Panels > LC > Multimode 62.5

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.