Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Manufacturers > Panduit > Fiber Optic > Fiber Panels > SC
Panduit Opticom Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Extended w/10 SC Simplex Adapters (Blue) [FAP10EWSC]
Panduit Opticom Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Extended w/10 SC Simplex Adapters (Blue) [FAP10EWSC]
Panduit Opticom Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Extended w/10 SC Simplex Adapters (Blue)
STSI Part #: FAP10EWSC
Your Price: $69.99
On sale:
$49.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 9
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
FAP10EWSC
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day


Description:

Preloaded panel with 10 SC simplex adapters with phosphorus bronze sleeves. For use with FRME72E5BL Opticom enclosure only.


Features:

  • Brand: Panduit
  • Manufacturer Part Number: FAP10EWSC



Panduit FAP10EWSC Image 2

Panduit FAP10EWSC Image 3





Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 1/23/2018 8:25:37 AM
Related Links
Panduit's Website
http://www.panduit.com/
Panduit Products
http://www.panduit.com/Products/index.htm/
Related Items
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP6WEIDSC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP6WEIDSC]
Your Price: $64.99
On sale: $54.99
Buy
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Adapters (Blue) [FAP6WBUDSC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Adapters (Blue) [FAP6WBUDSC]
Your Price: $99.99
On sale: $74.99
Buy
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 SC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP12WEISC]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/12 SC Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5 Adapters (Electric Ivory) [FAP12WEISC]
Your Price: $89.99
On sale: $49.99
Buy
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/2 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green) [FAP2WAGDSCZ]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/2 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green) [FAP2WAGDSCZ]
Your Price: $32.99
Buy
Browse Similar Items
Products > Fiber Optic > Panels > SC > Multimode 62.5

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.