Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Modules > CCH Modules
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um), UPC Polish [CCH-CS24-A9-P00RJ]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um), UPC Polish [CCH-CS24-A9-P00RJ]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um), UPC Polish
STSI Part #: CCH-CS24-A9-P00RJ
Your Price: $699.99
On sale:
$649.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 4
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
CCH-CS24-A9-P00RJ
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day




Corning CCH-CS24-A9-P00RJ Image 2

Corning CCH-CS24-A9-P00RJ Image 3





Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 11/22/2017 11:38:57 AM
Related Items
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE]
Your Price: $699.99
On sale: $599.99
Buy
Corning CCH Module, 12 Fiber LC Duplex to MTP Classic Module, Multimode 50um [CCH-UM12-05-93T]
Corning CCH Module, 12 Fiber LC Duplex to MTP Classic Module, Multimode 50um [CCH-UM12-05-93T]
Your Price: $439.99
On sale: $349.99
Buy
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um), New Open Package [CCH-CS12-A9-P00RE-NO]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um), New Open Package [CCH-CS12-A9-P00RE-NO]
Your Price: $299.99
On sale: $249.99
Buy
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex Multimode (OM4), 250 um, NEW BULK, See Description [CCH-CS12-E4-P00QE-U1]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex Multimode (OM4), 250 um, NEW BULK, See Description [CCH-CS12-E4-P00QE-U1]
Your Price: $249.99
On sale: $199.99
Buy
Browse Similar Items
Manufacturers > Corning > Splice Cassettes

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.