Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Panels > SC > Singlemode > Used or New Bulk - Clearance Pricing
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Ceramic Insert), APC Polish (Green), New BULK [CCH-CP06-D9-BULK]
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Ceramic Insert), APC Polish (Green), New BULK [CCH-CP06-D9-BULK]
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Ceramic Insert), APC Polish (Green), New BULK
STSI Part #: CCH-CP06-D9-BULK
Your Price: $49.99
On sale:
$34.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 4
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
CCH-CP06-D9-BULK
Mfg. Part #:
CCH-CP06-D9
Condition:
New Bulk
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day

This panel is new, but outside of its original retail packaging.



Description:

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC adapters, Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)


Features:

  • Part Number CCH-CP06-D9
  • Product Description Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC adapters, Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
  • Fiber Category Single-mode (OS2)
  • Connector Polish APC
  • Number of Adapters per Panel 3
  • Universal design approach
  • One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
  • Broadest range of fiber count and adapter types
  • Solutions for all needs
  • Colored icon labeling
  • Easy connector identification


Specifications:

  • Application Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN
  • Product Type Panels & Modules
  • Fiber Category Single-mode (OS2)
  • Connector Polish APC
  • Fiber Count 6
  • Number of Adapters per Panel 3
  • Adapter Housing Color Green
  • Adapter Housing Material Composite
  • Adapter Type SC duplex
  • Insert Material Ceramic
  • RoHS Free of hazardous substances according to RoHS 2002/95/EG




Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 6/22/2018 4:40:59 PM
Browse Similar Items
Manufacturers > Corning > Panels > SC > Singlemode > Used or New Bulk - Clearance Pricing

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.