Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Manufacturers > Belden > Patch Cables
Belden SC to SC 50/125 MM 10Gb Fiber Express Duplex Patch Cable, 3 Meter [AX200589]
Belden SC to SC 50/125 MM 10Gb Fiber Express Duplex Patch Cable, 3 Meter [AX200589]
Belden SC to SC 50/125 MM 10Gb Fiber Express Duplex Patch Cable, 3 Meter
STSI Part #: AX200589
Your Price: $19.99
On sale:
$9.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 44
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
AX200589
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day




Features:

  • Brand: Belden
  • Manufacturer Part Number: AX200589


Resources:

 Spec Sheet




Belden AX200589 Image 2




Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 11/22/2017 11:38:51 AM
Product Resources
Spec Sheet
AX200589 Spec Sheet


Related Links
Belden's Web Site
http://www.belden.com
Belden Technical Information
http://www.belden.com/03Products/03_TechnicalInfo.cfm
Browse Similar Items
Products > Fiber Optic > Cables > SC to SC

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.