Home > Manufacturers > Corning > Splice Cassettes
Products (Total Items: 10)
Corning CCH Pigtail Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC UPC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS12-59-P00RE]
Corning CCH Pigtail Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC UPC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS12-59-P00RE]
Your Price: $259.99
Corning CCH Pigtail Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC UPC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um)
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, ST UPC Simplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS12-6T-P00RE]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, ST UPC Simplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS12-6T-P00RE]
Your Price: $299.99
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, ST UPC Simplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um)
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex Multimode (OM4), 250 um [CCH-CS12-E4-P00TE]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex Multimode (OM4), 250 um [CCH-CS12-E4-P00TE]
Your Price: $299.99
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex Multimode (OM4), 250 um
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE]
Your Price: $639.99
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um)
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um), UPC Polish [CCH-CS24-A9-P00RJ]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um), UPC Polish [CCH-CS24-A9-P00RJ]
Your Price: $699.99
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um), UPC Polish
Corning CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC PC Duplex 50um Multimode (OM3), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS24-E4-P00TE]
Corning CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC PC Duplex 50um Multimode (OM3), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS24-E4-P00TE]
Your Price: $349.99
Corning CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC PC Duplex 50um Multimode (OM3), Single-Fiber (250 um)
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC APC Simplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS12-6C-P00RE]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC APC Simplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS12-6C-P00RE]
Your Price: $399.99
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC APC Simplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um)
Corning CCH Pigtail Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC APC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS12-D9-P00RE]
Corning CCH Pigtail Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC APC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS12-D9-P00RE]
Your Price: $299.99
Corning CCH Pigtail Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC APC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um)
Corning CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC Duplex Multimode (OM3/OM4), 250 um [CCH-CS12-E7-P00TE]
Corning CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC Duplex Multimode (OM3/OM4), 250 um [CCH-CS12-E7-P00TE]
Your Price: $299.99
Corning CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, SC Duplex Multimode (OM3/OM4), 250 um
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS12-A9-P00RE]
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) [CCH-CS12-A9-P00RE]
Your Price: $349.99
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um)
Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.
STSI Website Closed