Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Connectors > Corning > ST > Multimode 50
Products (Total Items: 8)
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 Standard Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-50]
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 Standard Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-50]
Your Price: $10.29
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 Standard Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
Corning Unicam ST OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 [95-050-51-X-25PK]
Corning Unicam ST OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 [95-050-51-X-25PK]
On sale: $297.25
Corning Unicam ST OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 Standard Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-50-Z]
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 Standard Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-50-Z]
On sale: $279.99
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 Standard Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-51]
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-51]
On sale: $11.99
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-51-Z]
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-51-Z]
Your Price: $349.99
Corning Unicam ST OM2 Multimode 50 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25
Corning Unicam ST OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-51-X]
Corning Unicam ST OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-51-X]
On sale: $11.49
Corning Unicam ST OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
Corning Unicam ST OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-51-X-Z]
Corning Unicam ST OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-51-X-Z]
On sale: $309.99
Corning Unicam ST OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25
Corning Heat-Cure ST Connector, Plastic Housing, Single Pack, 50 um Multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), Black [95-050-44]
Corning Heat-Cure ST Connector, Plastic Housing, Single Pack, 50 um Multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), Black [95-050-44]
Your Price: $6.99
Corning Heat-Cure ST Connector, Plastic Housing, Single Pack, 50 um Multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), Black
Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.