Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Manufacturers > Corning > Fiber Connectors > LC Connectors > Multimode 50
STSI Quick Links:
Corning Connector Cross Reference Table
Products (Total Items: 11)
More results: [1] 2 Next Page
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-99]
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-99]
Your Price: $12.99
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 50um OM3/OM4 10Gig Keyed Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium, Yellow [95-05X-KY]
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 50um OM3/OM4 10Gig Keyed Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium, Yellow [95-05X-KY]
On sale: $13.99
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 50um OM3/OM4 10Gig Keyed Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium, Yellow
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-99-Z]
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-99-Z]
On sale: $299.99
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-99-X]
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-99-X]
On sale: $12.49
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 (See Part # 95-050-99-X) [95-050-99-X-25PK]
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 (See Part # 95-050-99-X) [95-050-99-X-25PK]
On sale: $312.25
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 (See Part # 95-050-99-X)
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-99-X-Z]
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-99-X-Z]
On sale: $309.99
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Keyed Green Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-KG]
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Keyed Green Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-KG]
On sale: $9.99
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Keyed Green Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Keyed Navy/Blue Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-KN]
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Keyed Navy/Blue Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-KN]
On sale: $9.99
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Keyed Navy/Blue Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Keyed Red Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-KR]
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Keyed Red Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-KR]
On sale: $9.99
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50 Keyed Red Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50um Keyed Slate (Silver) Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-KS]
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50um Keyed Slate (Silver) Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-050-KS]
On sale: $9.99
Corning Unicam LC OM2 Multimode 50um Keyed Slate (Silver) Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
More results: [1] 2 Next Page
Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.
Inventory Reduction Sale