Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Manufacturers > Corning > Fiber Connectors > MTP Connectors
STSI Quick Links:
Corning Connector Cross Reference Table
Products (Total Items: 4)
Corning Unicam MTP MM 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber, No Pins [93-001-69]
Corning Unicam MTP MM 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber, No Pins [93-001-69]
On sale: $89.99
Corning Unicam MTP MM 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber, No Pins
Corning Unicam MTP MM 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber, With Pins [93-001-70]
Corning Unicam MTP MM 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber, With Pins [93-001-70]
On sale: $89.99
Corning Unicam MTP MM 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber, With Pins
Corning Unicam MTP MM 50/125 um Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber [93-051-69]
Corning Unicam MTP MM 50/125 um Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber [93-051-69]
On sale: $74.99
Corning Unicam MTP MM 50/125 um Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber
Corning Unicam MTP MM 50/125 um OM3/OM4 10 Gig Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber, Aqua [93-051-69-X]
Corning Unicam MTP MM 50/125 um OM3/OM4 10 Gig Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber, Aqua [93-051-69-X]
On sale: $89.99
Corning Unicam MTP MM 50/125 um OM3/OM4 10 Gig Fiber Optic Connector, 12-Fiber, Aqua
Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.