Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Modules > EDGE Modules
Products (Total Items: 3)
Corning 12-Fiber Pretium Edge Module, LC Duplex to Pinned MTP Bend-Improved Singlemode [ECM-UM12-04-89G]
Corning 12-Fiber Pretium Edge Module, LC Duplex to Pinned MTP Bend-Improved Singlemode [ECM-UM12-04-89G]
On sale: $199.99
Corning 12-Fiber Pretium Edge Module, LC Duplex to Pinned MTP Bend-Improved Singlemode
Corning 12-Fiber Pretium Edge Module, LC Duplex to Pinned MTP 50um, SX+ OM4 [ECM-UM12-05-93Q]
Corning 12-Fiber Pretium Edge Module, LC Duplex to Pinned MTP 50um, SX+ OM4 [ECM-UM12-05-93Q]
On sale: $239.99
Corning 12-Fiber Pretium Edge Module, LC Duplex to Pinned MTP 50um, SX+ OM4
Corning 12-Fiber Pretium Edge Module, LC Duplex to Pinned MTP 50um, SX+ OM3 [ECM-UM12-05-93T]
Corning 12-Fiber Pretium Edge Module, LC Duplex to Pinned MTP 50um, SX+ OM3 [ECM-UM12-05-93T]
On sale: $229.99
Corning 12-Fiber Pretium Edge Module, LC Duplex to Pinned MTP 50um, SX+ OM3
Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.
STSI Website Closing Soon