Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Connectors > Corning > SC > Anaerobic
Corning Fuselite SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector [95-200-45R]
Corning Fuselite SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector [95-200-45R]
Corning Fuselite SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
STSI Part #: 95-200-45R
Your Price: $10.99
On sale:
$5.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 413
Quantity Price
2 - 9 $5.79
10 - 49 $5.49
50 - 99 $4.99
100+ $3.99
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
95-200-45R
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day


Description:

Corning Fuselite SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector




Corning 95-200-45R Image 2




Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 11/22/2017 11:38:49 AM
Related Links
STSI's Corning Fiber Optic Connector Cross Reference
http://store.stsi.com/Corning-Siecor-Fiber-Optic-Connector-Cross-Reference_ep_56.html
What does Pretium compatible mean?
Corning introduced a slip-stream change into their SC, ST, and LC Unicam connectors on December 15th, 2006. This change occurred to make the connectors compatible with their newest Pretium toolkit. Corning's standard toolkits can use either the older series or newer series connectors, but the Pretium toolkits require the use of the newer style of connector.


Related Items
Corning SC Anaerobic GIC Fiber Optic Connector [95-100-16]
Corning SC Anaerobic GIC Fiber Optic Connector [95-100-16]
Your Price: $5.99
Buy
Corning Anaerobic SC Multimode 50 um Connector SX+ [95-051-41-SP-X]
Corning Anaerobic SC Multimode 50 um Connector SX+ [95-051-41-SP-X]
Your Price: $7.99
On sale: $5.49
Buy
Siecor SC Multimode Polymer Epoxy Fiber Optic Connector [95-100-03]
Siecor SC Multimode Polymer Epoxy Fiber Optic Connector [95-100-03]
Your Price: $6.99
Buy
Corning ST Anaerobic GIC Fiber Optic Connector [95-100-11]
Corning ST Anaerobic GIC Fiber Optic Connector [95-100-11]
Your Price: $7.99
On sale: $7.49
Buy
Browse Similar Items
Manufacturers > Corning > Fiber Connectors > SC Connectors > Anaerobic

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.