Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Panels > SC > Singlemode
Commscope / Systimax 360 Fiber Optic Distribution Panel, 24 LC TERRAspeed Blue, Singlemode 360DP-24LC-SM [760115915]
Commscope / Systimax 360 Fiber Optic Distribution Panel, 24 LC TERRAspeed Blue, Singlemode 360DP-24LC-SM [760115915]
Commscope / Systimax 360 Fiber Optic Distribution Panel, 24 LC TERRAspeed Blue, Singlemode 360DP-24LC-SM
STSI Part #: 760115915
Your Price: $149.99
On sale:
$99.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 1
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
760115915
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day


Description:

Alternate part number: 360DP-24LC-SM

Commscope / Systimax 360 Fiber Optic Distribution Panel, 24 LC TERRAspeed Blue, Singlemode 360DP-24LC-SM




Commscope 760115915 Image 2

Commscope 760115915 Image 3





Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 11/22/2017 11:38:46 AM
Related Items
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Simplex Singlemode / Multimode Adapters (Blue) [FAP6WBUSCZ]
Panduit Fiber Optic Adapter Panel w/6 SC Simplex Singlemode / Multimode Adapters (Blue) [FAP6WBUSCZ]
Your Price: $69.99
On sale: $64.99
Buy
Ortronics Optimo SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel [OR-615SCDSM3C-L]
Ortronics Optimo SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel [OR-615SCDSM3C-L]
Your Price: $29.99
On sale: $19.99
Buy
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 12 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Green APC Polish Adapters (Ceramic Insert) [CCH-CP12-6C]
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 12 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Green APC Polish Adapters (Ceramic Insert) [CCH-CP12-6C]
Your Price: $104.99
On sale: $99.99
Buy
Ortronics 3 SC Duplex (Six Fibers) Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel [OR-OFP-SCD06AC]
Ortronics 3 SC Duplex (Six Fibers) Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel [OR-OFP-SCD06AC]
Your Price: $59.99
Buy
Browse Similar Items
Manufacturers > Commscope > Commscope-Systimax-Uniprise Series > Fiber Optic > LC

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.