Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Panels > SC > Multimode
Commscope / Systimax 360 Fiber Optic Distribution Panel, 24 LC LazrSPEED 10Gig Aqua, 360DP-24LC-LS [760115907]
Commscope / Systimax 360 Fiber Optic Distribution Panel, 24 LC LazrSPEED 10Gig Aqua, 360DP-24LC-LS [760115907]
Commscope / Systimax 360 Fiber Optic Distribution Panel, 24 LC LazrSPEED 10Gig Aqua, 360DP-24LC-LS
STSI Part #: 760115907
Your Price: $154.99
On sale:
$99.99
 
Availability:
In Stock
Qty On Hand: 17
Quantity Add To Cart
STSI Part #:
760115907
Condition:
New
Warranty:
STSI - 30 Day


Description:

Alternate part number: 360DP-24LC-LS




Commscope 760115907 Image 2

Commscope 760115907 Image 3





Warranty Note: STSI sources our products through a variety of channels including standard distribution, as well as overstock, clearance, and liquidation channels. As a result, manufacturer warranty coverage may vary widely. STSI will stand behind our products regardless of the manufacturer's position regarding warranty coverage. (See STSI Warranty information at the top of the description section for this item.)









Last Updated: 11/22/2017 11:38:46 AM
Related Items
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco/Commscope) 3 SC Duplex 10Gig Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter Plate / Panel [559558-6]
TE Connectivity (Amp/Tyco/Commscope) 3 SC Duplex 10Gig Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter Plate / Panel [559558-6]
Your Price: $44.99
Buy
Hubbell 12-Fiber 6 LC Duplex FSP Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze, Aqua [FSPLCDM6AQ]
Hubbell 12-Fiber 6 LC Duplex FSP Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze, Aqua [FSPLCDM6AQ]
Your Price: $89.99
On sale: $34.99
Buy
Hubbell 12-Fiber 6 SC Duplex FSP Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze, Aqua [FSPSCDM6AQ]
Hubbell 12-Fiber 6 SC Duplex FSP Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze, Aqua [FSPSCDM6AQ]
Your Price: $89.99
On sale: $44.99
Buy
Hubbell 6-Fiber 3 LC Duplex FSP Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze, Aqua, New Open Box [FSPLCDM3AQ-NOB]
Hubbell 6-Fiber 3 LC Duplex FSP Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze, Aqua, New Open Box [FSPLCDM3AQ-NOB]
Your Price: $99.99
On sale: $24.99
Buy
Browse Similar Items
Manufacturers > Commscope > Commscope-Systimax-Uniprise Series > Fiber Optic > LC

Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.