Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
STSI (Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.) is a reseller of structured network wiring products. See our STSI Quick Links table below for quick access to some of our most popular products. Check out our STSI Reference Pages for other popular cross reference pages.

We are a family-owned and operated business located in Central Minnesota. We are Christians and believe in the highest standards of conduct as we work to meet the needs of our customers. Many of our customers have said that we have some of the best customer service they have seen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
STSI Quick Links:
Corning Panduit
CCH Panels Faceplates Network Cables
Fiber Connectors Fiber Adapter Panels Patch Panels
Fiber Connectors Tools
Mini-Com Jacks
A sample of our most popular products:
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 12 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua Laser-Optimized OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters (Ceramic Insert)
$139.99
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 12 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua Laser-Optimized OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters (Ceramic Insert) [CCH-CP24-E4]
STSI Part #: CCH-CP24-E4
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters (Ceramic Insert)
$79.99
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters (Ceramic Insert) [CCH-CP12-E4]
STSI Part #: CCH-CP12-E4
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 SC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Ceramic Insert)
$69.99
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 SC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Ceramic Insert) [CCH-CP12-59]
STSI Part #: CCH-CP12-59
Corning Lanscape Unicam Pretium Fiber Optic Tool Kit for SC, ST, and LC Connectors, New
$1,899.99
Corning Lanscape Unicam Pretium Fiber Optic Tool Kit for SC, ST, and LC Connectors, New [TKT-UNICAM-PFC]
STSI Part #: TKT-UNICAM-PFC
Corning Unicam LC OS2 Singlemode SM 8.3 um High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
$16.99
Corning Unicam LC OS2 Singlemode SM 8.3 um High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-200-99]
STSI Part #: 95-200-99
Corning Unicam SC OM1 Multimode 62.5 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Ceramic Ferrule
$14.99
Corning Unicam SC OM1 Multimode 62.5 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Ceramic Ferrule [95-000-41]
STSI Part #: 95-000-41
Corning Unicam ST OM1 Multimode 62.5 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Ceramic Ferrule
$13.49
Corning Unicam ST OM1 Multimode 62.5 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Ceramic Ferrule [95-000-51]
STSI Part #: 95-000-51
Corning Unicam ST OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25
$429.99
Corning Unicam ST OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-200-51-Z]
STSI Part #: 95-200-51-Z
Panduit GS4MT Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun
$699.99
Panduit GS4MT Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun [GS4MT]
STSI Part #: GS4MT
Panduit GTS-E Ergonomic Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun
$199.99
Panduit GTS-E Ergonomic Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun [GTS-E]
STSI Part #: GTS-E
Panduit Mini-Com TX6 Plus Giga-Channel Cat6 Jack, Blue, Pack of 24
$239.99
Panduit Mini-Com TX6 Plus Giga-Channel Cat6 Jack, Blue, Pack of 24 [CJ688TGBU-24]
STSI Part #: CJ688TGBU-24
Panduit Opticam LC Duplex 10Gig OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber)
$34.99
Panduit Opticam LC Duplex 10Gig OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FLCDMCXAQY]
STSI Part #: FLCDMCXAQY
Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.