Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
STSI (Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.) is a reseller of structured network wiring products. See our STSI Quick Links table below for quick access to some of our most popular products. Check out our STSI Reference Pages for other popular cross reference pages.

We are a family-owned and operated business located in Central Minnesota. We are Christians and believe in the highest standards of conduct as we work to meet the needs of our customers. Many of our customers have said that we have some of the best customer service they have seen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
STSI Quick Links:
Corning Panduit
CCH Panels Faceplates Network Cables
Fiber Connectors Fiber Adapter Panels Patch Panels
Fiber Connectors Tools
Mini-Com Jacks
A sample of our most popular products:
Commscope (Tyco/TE/Amp) NetConnect Modular Jack Termination SL Tool Kit with Lacing Fixture
$169.99
Commscope (Tyco/TE/Amp) NetConnect Modular Jack Termination SL Tool Kit with Lacing Fixture [1725150-1]
STSI Part #: 1725150-1
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode APC Polish Adapters (Ceramic Insert), 12 Fiber
$119.99
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode APC Polish Adapters (Ceramic Insert), 12 Fiber [CCH-CP12-B3]
STSI Part #: CCH-CP12-B3
Corning Single-Panel Housing (SPH), Wall-Mountable, Black, Holds 1 CCH Panel
$74.99
Corning Single-Panel Housing (SPH), Wall-Mountable, Black, Holds 1 CCH Panel [SPH-01P]
STSI Part #: SPH-01P
Corning Unicam SC OM1 Multimode 62.5 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Ceramic Ferrule
$14.99
Corning Unicam SC OM1 Multimode 62.5 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Ceramic Ferrule [95-000-41]
STSI Part #: 95-000-41
Corning Unicam SC OM1 Multimode 62.5 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Ceramic Ferrule, Organizer Pack of 25
$349.99
Corning Unicam SC OM1 Multimode 62.5 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Ceramic Ferrule, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-000-41-Z]
STSI Part #: 95-000-41-Z
Corning Unicam SC OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25
$374.75
Corning Unicam SC OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 [95-200-41-25PK]
STSI Part #: 95-200-41-25PK
Corning Unicam ST OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25
$399.75
Corning Unicam ST OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 [95-200-51-25PK]
STSI Part #: 95-200-51-25PK
Panduit DP48688TGY DP6 Plus 48-Port Cat6 Patch Panel
$399.99
Panduit DP48688TGY DP6 Plus 48-Port Cat6 Patch Panel [DP48688TGY]
STSI Part #: DP48688TGY
Panduit GS4H Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun, MS90387-2
$389.99
Panduit GS4H Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun, MS90387-2 [GS4H]
STSI Part #: GS4H
Panduit Mini-Com TX6 Plus Giga-Channel Cat6 Jack, Blue, Pack of 24
$239.99
Panduit Mini-Com TX6 Plus Giga-Channel Cat6 Jack, Blue, Pack of 24 [CJ688TGBU-24]
STSI Part #: CJ688TGBU-24
Panduit Opticam LC Duplex 10Gig OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber)
$34.99
Panduit Opticam LC Duplex 10Gig OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (For 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) [FLCDMCXAQY]
STSI Part #: FLCDMCXAQY
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB - HDMI Port
$139.99
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB - HDMI Port [D2CIM-DVUSB-HDMI]
STSI Part #: D2CIM-DVUSB-HDMI
Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.