Shopping Cart
0 item(s) in your cart.
The cart total is $0.
View Cart Clear Cart
All Manufacturers
Business Hours
Monday-Friday : 8AM-5PM (CST)
Shipping Cutoff Times
For Same Day Shipment:

USPS:
9:30am CST M-F
8:30am CST Sat.
UPS:
4:00pm CST M-F
Orders not received by the cutoff time will ship the following business day.

(We make every effort to ship the same day, if possible, even on late orders.)
Payment Types
Payment Types
Security
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Reputation
STSI (Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.) is a reseller of structured network wiring products. See our STSI Quick Links table below for quick access to some of our most popular products. Check out our STSI Reference Pages for other popular cross reference pages.

We are a family-owned and operated business located in Central Minnesota. We are Christians and believe in the highest standards of conduct as we work to meet the needs of our customers. Many of our customers have said that we have some of the best customer service they have seen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
STSI Quick Links:
Corning Panduit
CCH Panels Faceplates Network Cables
Fiber Connectors Fiber Adapter Panels Patch Panels
Fiber Connectors Tools
Mini-Com Jacks
A sample of our most popular products:
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 SC Duplex 10Gig Aqua Laser-Optimized OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters (Ceramic Insert)
$74.99
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 SC Duplex 10Gig Aqua Laser-Optimized OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters (Ceramic Insert) [CCH-CP12-E7]
STSI Part #: CCH-CP12-E7
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 SC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Ceramic Insert)
$69.99
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 SC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Ceramic Insert) [CCH-CP12-59]
STSI Part #: CCH-CP12-59
Corning Unicam LC OM1 Multimode 62.5 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25
$389.99
Corning Unicam LC OM1 Multimode 62.5 High Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-000-99-Z]
STSI Part #: 95-000-99-Z
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25
$339.99
Corning Unicam LC OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 [95-050-99-X-Z]
STSI Part #: 95-050-99-X-Z
Corning Unicam SC OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector
$14.99
Corning Unicam SC OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector [95-200-41]
STSI Part #: 95-200-41
Corning Unicam SC OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25
$374.75
Corning Unicam SC OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 [95-200-41-25PK]
STSI Part #: 95-200-41-25PK
Panduit DP24688TGY DP6 Plus 24-Port Cat6 Patch Panel
$239.99
Panduit DP24688TGY DP6 Plus 24-Port Cat6 Patch Panel [DP24688TGY]
STSI Part #: DP24688TGY
Panduit GS4MT Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun
$699.99
Panduit GS4MT Hand Operated Cable Tie Installation Tool / Gun [GS4MT]
STSI Part #: GS4MT
Panduit Mini-Com Cat5e TX-5e Modular Jack, Blue
$6.49
Panduit Mini-Com Cat5e TX-5e Modular Jack, Blue [CJ5E88TGBU]
STSI Part #: CJ5E88TGBU
Panduit Mini-Com TX6 Plus Giga-Channel Cat6 Jack, Blue, Box of 50
$449.50
Panduit Mini-Com TX6 Plus Giga-Channel Cat6 Jack, Blue, Box of 50 [CJ688TGBU-50]
STSI Part #: CJ688TGBU-50
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB - HDMI Port
$139.99
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB - HDMI Port [D2CIM-DVUSB-HDMI]
STSI Part #: D2CIM-DVUSB-HDMI
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB Port
$129.99
Raritan Dominion KX II CIM - Dual USB Port [D2CIM-DVUSB]
STSI Part #: D2CIM-DVUSB
Copyright STSI. All Rights Reserved.
Please note that your use of the STSI web site constitutes your unconditional agreement to be bound by our Terms Of Use.